• 1 KL
  • 2 KL
  • 3 A
  • 3 B
  • 4 A
  • 4 B
asdf
  Klasse 1
 
  Klassenvorstand
MAYER Christa
  Klassenvorstandstellvertreter
KODYDEK Gabriele
  Klassensprecher
F
  Klassensprecherstellvertreter
F
  Elternvertreter
F
  Stellvertreter
F
Schülerliste  
   Berishaj Mira Ferstl Jennifer Fritz Christopher
   Geisendorfer Dominik Grafl Florian Holzinger Markus
   Mitterer Jessica Moser Alexander Reichl Vanessa
   Schneeberger Jaquelina Schneeberger Cora Supola Elisa
   Trimmel Emma Timmel Leonie Werstroh Dominik
   
asdf
  Klasse 2
   
  Klassenvorstand
RAUNER Andrea
  Klassenvorstandstellvertreter
SCHEFBERGER Christa
  Klassensprecher
F
  Klassensprecherstellvertreter
F
  Elternvertreter
PROKOP Marcus
  Stellvertreter
TRINKL Birgit
Schülerliste  
   Braunrath David Gerdenitsch Sarah Gneist Uwe
   Grabner Markus Grabner Philipp Heiling Markus
   Heissenberger Viktoria Horvath Jennifer Hutter Dominik
   Illy Livia Jäger Maximilian Kawicher Stefanie
   Klee Vanessa Makovich Corinna Maron Lisa
   Mürkl Martin Ochsenhofer David Prokop Marcel
   Schindler Selina Trinkl Markus Veljkovic Natasa
    Winkler Marvin Zecevic Marko
   
asdf
  Klasse 3A
   
  Klassenvorstand
PINTER Sigrid
  Klassenvorstandstellvertreter
IVANSCHITZ Helga
  Klassensprecher
F
  Klassensprecherstellvertreter
F
  Elternvertreter
PINTER Elisabeth
  Stellvertreter
TRIMMEL Gabriela
Schülerliste  
   Bierbaum David Bierbaum Melanie Bogner Linda
   Haring Rafael Hidy Nicole Koteski Daniel
   Manninger Sophie Pinter Martin Schuber Vanessa
   Spielhofer Nico Supola Selina Tranker Kathrin
   Trimmel Viktoria    
   
asdf
  Klasse 3B
   
  Klassenvorstand
NAGL Monika
  Klassenvorstandstellvertreter
HAIDEN Silvia
  Klassensprecher
F
  Klassensprecherstellvertreter
F
  Elternvertreter
KUTROVATZ Petra
  Stellvertreter
POCZA Daniela
Schülerliste  
   Ferstl Mark Geiszler Andreas Hasler Robin
   Holzinger Niklas Kiss Eszter Kutrovatz Laura
   Müllner Bernd Pfister Vanessa Pocza Chiara
   Satz Raphael Sevik Sevde Simmel Maria
   Werth Lara Wimmer Andre  
   
asdf
  Klasse 4A
   
  Klassenvorstand
MEDICS Silvia
  Klassenvorstandstellvertreter
WALLNER Ursula
  Klassensprecher
F
  Klassensprecherstellvertreter
F
  Elternvertreter
PINTER Claudia
  Stellvertreter
WEBER Tanja
Schülerliste  
   Adomany Marc Krajasich Natascha Aminger Ben
   Halwachs Florian Moser Selina Teutsch Lisa
   Hasler Rosanna Niedrist Mario Toth Nico
   Holzinger Patrick Pinter Alexander Tschürtz Vievien
   Klee Corina Pinter Niklas Weber Martin
   
asdf
  Klasse 4B
   
  Klassenvorstand
DENK Reinhard
  Klassenvorstandstellvertreter
SCHEFBERGER Gerhard
  Klassensprecher
F
  Klassensprecherstellvertreter
F
  Elternvertreter
GRAFL-JOSZT Kornelia
  Stellvertreter
BINDER Suzan
Schülerliste  
   Enzinger Ewald Reinprecht Marcel Tschürtz Steven
   Grafl Alexander Lazic Zarko Werstroh Julian
   Karall Franz Moser Verena Wetzer David
   Kirchberger Aylin Schuber Patrick Wittig Sarah